Is MAYONESA MAYONNAISE WITH LEMON JUICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check MAYONESA MAYONNAISE WITH LEMON JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping