Is MAYONNAISE WITH LIME JUICE, LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, MUSTARD SEED, LIME JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLORING), SPICES, DISODIUM ETHYLENEDIAMINETETRAACETATE (AS PRESERVATIVE) AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check MAYONNAISE WITH LIME JUICE, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDressingDippingSalad