Is MAYONNAISE WITH LIME JUICE, LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, MUSTARD SEED, LIME JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLORING), SPICES, DISODIUM ETHYLENEDIAMINETETRAACETATE (AS PRESERVATIVE) AND SOY LECITHIN.
Check MAYONNAISE WITH LIME JUICE, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAYONNAISE WITH LIME JUICE, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDressingDippingSalad


