Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mayorga Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee Organic Café Cubano Roast, Dark Roast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Mayorga Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee Organic Café Cubano Roast, Dark Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterSmokyChocolateyRich
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast
Oat Free? Mayorga Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee Organic Café Cubano Roast, Dark Roast | Spoonful