Is Mayo's Hickory Smoked Uncured Pork Sausage, 1 Lb. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite
Check Mayo's Hickory Smoked Uncured Pork Sausage, 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayo's Hickory Smoked Uncured Pork Sausage, 1 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayo's Hickory Smoked Uncured Pork Sausage, 1 Lb. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


