Is Mayo's Hickory Smoked Uncured Pork Sausage, 1 Lb. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite
Check Mayo's Hickory Smoked Uncured Pork Sausage, 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayo's Hickory Smoked Uncured Pork Sausage, 1 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayo's Hickory Smoked Uncured Pork Sausage, 1 Lb. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


