Is Mayte Plantain Chips Club Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Plantain, Vegetable Oil (palm Olein). Green Plantain, Vegetable Oil (palm Olein) And Lemon Flavor [salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid And Natural Flavor (lemon)]. Green Plantain, Vegetable Oil (palm Olein) And Salt.
Check Mayte Plantain Chips Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayte Plantain Chips Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


