Is Mayvers Super Spread Original 280g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Just Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Brazil Nuts, Chia Seeds & Sesame Seeds

Check Mayvers Super Spread Original 280g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayvers Super Spread Original 280g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping