Is Mazola 100% Pure Cholesterol Free Corn Oil, 320 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Do Not Pour Hot Oil Into Any Plastic Bottle, Keep Package Away From Heat Or Flame, Overheating Any Oil May Cause Fire, Do Not Leave Oil Unattended While Heating, If Oil Smokes, Reduce Heat, , See More
Check Mazola 100% Pure Cholesterol Free Corn Oil, 320 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazola 100% Pure Cholesterol Free Corn Oil, 320 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mazola 100% Pure Cholesterol Free Corn Oil, 320 Fl Oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BRalphsShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingFryingBaking


