Is Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oil Burns If Overheated, If Oil Smokes, Reduced Heat, Do Not Leave Unattended When Heating, Do Not Put Water On Hot Or Flaming Oil, Do Not Pour Hot Oil Into Any Plastic Bottle, Do N , See More
Check Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


