Is Mazola Corn Plus Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Oil, Canola Oil
Check Mazola Corn Plus Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazola Corn Plus Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mazola Corn Plus Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVonsRalphsSafewayWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


