Is Mazzetti Gold Label Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 250ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar

Check Mazzetti Gold Label Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mazzetti Gold Label Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading