Is MB GNAW BONE PB MINI Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- natural peanut flavor
- peanut butter
natural peanut flavor
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Chicken, Vegetable Glycerin, Modified Food Starch, Sorbitol, Soy Protein Isolate, Peanut Butter, Dextrin, Gelatin, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Natural Peanut Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Fructooligosaccharide, Salt, Bha (Preservative)
Check MB GNAW BONE PB MINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MB GNAW BONE PB MINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MB GNAW BONE PB MINI is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


