Is M&B Organic Curry - 1.1 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Certified Organic: Cumin, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Fennel, Mustard, Coriander, Allspice, Ginger, Black Pepper, Cayenne.

Check M&B Organic Curry - 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing