Is Mc Cormick, Mayonesa W Lime Juice, 14 Oz (Pack of 3) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Spices, Lime Juice Concentrate, Disodium Edta (Added To Protect Flavor), Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Red Pepper
Check Mc Cormick, Mayonesa W Lime Juice, 14 Oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mc Cormick, Mayonesa W Lime Juice, 14 Oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mc Cormick, Mayonesa W Lime Juice, 14 Oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable


