Is Mc Cormick, Mayonesa W Lime Juice, 14 Oz (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Spices, Lime Juice Concentrate, Disodium Edta (Added To Protect Flavor), Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Red Pepper
Check Mc Cormick, Mayonesa W Lime Juice, 14 Oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mc Cormick, Mayonesa W Lime Juice, 14 Oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mc Cormick, Mayonesa W Lime Juice, 14 Oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


