Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mc Coy's Cheddar and onion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar & Onion Flavour (Dried Whey, Dried Onion, Salt, Dried Whole Milk, Dried Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Vegetable Oil, Paprika Extract)

Check Mc Coy's Cheddar and onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Peanut Free? Mc Coy's Cheddar and onion | Spoonful