Is Mcato D'Asti Docg Cupcake Vineyards Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moscato Grapes, Sulphur Dioxide.

Check Mcato D'Asti Docg Cupcake Vineyards against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking