Is McCafe 100% Arabica Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica coffee.
Check McCafe 100% Arabica Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCafe 100% Arabica Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCafe 100% Arabica Coffee is available at 9 retailers
WalmartLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


