Is McCafe 100% Arabica Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica coffee.

Check McCafe 100% Arabica Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe 100% Arabica Coffee is available at 9 retailers

WalmartLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go