Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is McCafe Breakfast Blend Light Roast Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica coffee.

Check McCafe Breakfast Blend Light Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Breakfast Blend Light Roast Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? McCafe Breakfast Blend Light Roast Coffee | Spoonful