Is McCafe Coffee Beverage Frappe Caramel - 40 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Coffee), Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carrageenan

Check McCafe Coffee Beverage Frappe Caramel - 40 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go