Is McCafe Coffee Beverage Frappe Mocha - 13.7 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Coffee), Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cocoa (Processes With Alkali), Sodium Bicarbonate, Carrageenan

Check McCafe Coffee Beverage Frappe Mocha - 13.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Coffee Beverage Frappe Mocha - 13.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

KrogerShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking