Is McCafe Fine Ground Medium Dark Roast Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ARABICA COFFEE.
Check McCafe Fine Ground Medium Dark Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCafe Fine Ground Medium Dark Roast Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Mighty Sesame Co. Paste Ground Sesame Organic Vegan Fine Tahini Bottle - 10.9 Oz
Where to buy
McCafe Fine Ground Medium Dark Roast Coffee is available at 8 retailers
WalmartLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRichSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


