Is Mccafe French Roast, Single Serve Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast, 12 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark French Roast Coffee K-cup Pods, Caffeinated 100% Arabica Coffee
Check Mccafe French Roast, Single Serve Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccafe French Roast, Single Serve Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mccafe French Roast, Single Serve Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, Dark Roast, 12 Count is available at 8 retailers
KrogerShopRiteGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerCvsIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


