Is McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED GREEK YOGURT BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
International Delight White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
Chobani White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer
Where to buy
McCafe Mocha Collection Chocolate Mocha Flavored Ground Coffee, Light Roast, 11 oz Bagged is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


