Is McCafe Premium Roast Medium Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 36 ct - 12.4 Ounce Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check McCafe Premium Roast Medium Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 36 ct - 12.4 Ounce Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCafe Premium Roast Medium Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 36 ct - 12.4 Ounce Box is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go