Is Mccain Broccoli | 500g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli.

Check Mccain Broccoli | 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Broccoli | 500g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking