Is Mccain Frozen Corn Kernels Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super Juicy Corn Kernels

Check Mccain Frozen Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Frozen Corn Kernels is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking