Is McCain Peas Baby 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Baby Peas
Check McCain Peas Baby 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCain Peas Baby 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCain Peas Baby 1kg is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup


