Is Mccain Quick Cook Mini Smiles Crunchy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (73%), Dehydrated Potato, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose (Maize), Salt, Stabiliser (464), Emulsifier (471).

Check Mccain Quick Cook Mini Smiles Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccain Quick Cook Mini Smiles Crunchy is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking