Is Mccain Quick Cook Mini Smiles Crunchy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (73%), Dehydrated Potato, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose (Maize), Salt, Stabiliser (464), Emulsifier (471).
Check Mccain Quick Cook Mini Smiles Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccain Quick Cook Mini Smiles Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mccain Quick Cook Mini Smiles Crunchy is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


