Is Mccain Sliced Beans Sliced 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Sliced Beans
Check Mccain Sliced Beans Sliced 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccain Sliced Beans Sliced 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Mccain Sliced Beans Sliced 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


