Is McClure's Bloody Mary Mixer, 32 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watet, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Cucunber Juice, Salt Freshly Chopped: Peppers, Gartic, Dill, Black Pepper
Check McClure's Bloody Mary Mixer, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McClure's Bloody Mary Mixer, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McClure's Bloody Mary Mixer, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


