Is Mcclure's Pickles Whole Spicy 720g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Peppers, Dill, Garlic

Check Mcclure's Pickles Whole Spicy 720g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mcclure's Pickles Whole Spicy 720g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich