Is Mccoll's Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Mccoll's Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccoll's Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


