Is Mccoll's Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream, Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY SWARE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Mccoll's Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go