Is Mccoll's Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream, Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY SWARE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Mccoll's Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccoll's Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


