Is McConnell's Mint Chip Ice Cream - 16oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Non-Fat Milk Solids, Egg Yolks, Milk Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Guittard® Bittersweet Chocolate [Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla], R.R. Lochhead® Vanilla, Peppermint Oil, Vegetable Color
Check McConnell's Mint Chip Ice Cream - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McConnell's Mint Chip Ice Cream - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McConnell's Mint Chip Ice Cream - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


