Is McCormick Borsch Soup Seasoning 35g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starry Asian Market Online Store, Specialises Chinese, Japanese, Korean Foods

Check McCormick Borsch Soup Seasoning 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Borsch Soup Seasoning 35g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep