Is McCormick Chicken & Mushroom Soup Mix 35g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Starry Asian Market Online Store, Specialises Chinese, Japanese, Korean Foods
Check McCormick Chicken & Mushroom Soup Mix 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Chicken & Mushroom Soup Mix 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Chicken & Mushroom Soup Mix 35g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


