Is McCormick Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Lemon Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Light tuna, water, and less than 2% of garlic, garlic powder, onion powder, spices, salt, sugar, maltodextrin, natural flavors, citric acid, yeast extract, guar gum, turmeric (color). Contains: Tuna.

Check McCormick Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Lemon Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Lemon Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go