Is McCormick Cinnamon Extract, 1 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Alcohol, Water, Natural Flavors
Check McCormick Cinnamon Extract, 1 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Cinnamon Extract, 1 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Cinnamon Extract, 1 Fl Oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing


