Is McCormick Classic French Onion Dip & Seasoning Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, salt, buttermilk, yeast extract & chives.

Check McCormick Classic French Onion Dip & Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Classic French Onion Dip & Seasoning Mix is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking