Is McCormick Crescent Mapleine Imitation Maple Flavor, 2 fl oz Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavorings, Caramel Color, Alcohol, Phosphoric Acid, Vanillin, Sulfiting Agents
Check McCormick Crescent Mapleine Imitation Maple Flavor, 2 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Crescent Mapleine Imitation Maple Flavor, 2 fl oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Baker's Vegan Kosher Imitation Vanilla Flavor, 8 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor 2.11 Oz 6 Count
McCormick Imitation Bacon Bits for Salads or Baked Potatoes, 4.4oz
Quaker Select Starts High Fiber Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal (8-1.58 Ounce) 12.6 Ounce 8 Count Paper Box
Where to buy
McCormick Crescent Mapleine Imitation Maple Flavor, 2 fl oz Box is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid


