Is McCormick Culinary Aji Amarillo Seasoning, 24 oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
GARLIC, SEA SALT, ONION, AJI AMARILLO CHILI PEPPER, DEMERARA SUGAR, HERBS AND SPICES (INCLUDING PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC), TOMATO POWDER, MANGO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING OAK SMOKE) & EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSICUM.
Check McCormick Culinary Aji Amarillo Seasoning, 24 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Culinary Aji Amarillo Seasoning, 24 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Culinary Aji Amarillo Seasoning, 24 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


