Is McCormick Culinary Kosher Sea Salt Grinder, 2.12 oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT

Check McCormick Culinary Kosher Sea Salt Grinder, 2.12 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Culinary Kosher Sea Salt Grinder, 2.12 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep