Is MCCORMICK, CULINARY, MEDITERRANEAN STYLE SEA SALT, FINE GRIND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FINE GRIND MEDITERRANEAN STYLE SEA SALT
Check MCCORMICK, CULINARY, MEDITERRANEAN STYLE SEA SALT, FINE GRIND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCORMICK, CULINARY, MEDITERRANEAN STYLE SEA SALT, FINE GRIND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


