Is McCormick Culinary Rotisserie Chicken Seasoning, 24 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Onion, Spices, Paprika, Garlic, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide! (Added To Make Free Flowing)
Check McCormick Culinary Rotisserie Chicken Seasoning, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Culinary Rotisserie Chicken Seasoning, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Culinary Rotisserie Chicken Seasoning, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


