Is MCCORMICK, CULINARY SELECTS, BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, ONION, PAPRIKA, AND RED PEPPER.

Check MCCORMICK, CULINARY SELECTS, BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping